(305) 375-9453     dispatch@bbpilots.com
Arrival Departure Shift
As of Wednesday 19, 15:36
Wednesday, February 19, 2020   2 2
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 14:00 MO IGM S/Y PATH (underway) 14:30
D 17:00 MO CWT2 M/Y ATTILA 
A 20:00 SS 143W DIANA J  M 21:00 19:00
D 21:30 MO P12TB BABUN EXPRESS  MRT
Thursday, February 20, 2020   11 9
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
D 01:00 SS 160W SEABOARD OCEAN  M
A 04:30 SS P8 C DISNEY MAGIC  05:00
A 05:00 SS P12 J SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  05:30
A 05:30 SS PD CARNIVAL SENSATION  06:00
A 06:00 SS 171 AS PAULINE  M 06:30 08:00
A 06:00 SS 155 CARIBE MARINER  M 06:30 08:00
D 07:00 SS 110W CHICAGO EXPRESS (PPX)  M
A 08:00 SS 136E SEABOARD ATLANTIC  M 08:30 10:00
A 08:00 MO CWT3 M/Y LADY S  08:30
D 08:00 SS 143W DIANA J  M
A 08:30 SS 110W CMA CGM BIANCA (PPX)  M 09:00 10:00
A 09:00 MO P12TB CARIB TRADER II  HEMP 09:30
A 11:00 SS 160W HANSA AUGSBURG  M 11:30 13:00
D 12:00 SS 155 CARIBE MARINER  M
D 14:00 SS 171 AS PAULINE  M
D 15:30 SS PD CARNIVAL SENSATION 
D 15:45 MO P12TB BETTY K VII  HEMP
A 16:00 SS 171 AS FEDERICA  M 16:30 19:00
D 17:00 SS P8 C DISNEY MAGIC 
D 17:30 PS 123W CEZANNE (PPX)  M
Friday, February 21, 2020   13 15
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
D 02:00 SS 136E SEABOARD ATLANTIC  M
A 03:00 SS P9 B NORWEGIAN SKY  03:30
A 03:30 PS P8 C SEVEN SEAS EXPLORER   04:00
A 04:00 SS P2 E VIKING SKY  04:30
A 04:30 SS P3 F MSC DIVINA  05:00
A 05:00 SS P5 G EXPLORER OF THE SEAS  05:30
A 05:15 PS PA NAVIGATOR OF THE SEAS  05:45
A 05:45 SS PD CARNIVAL VICTORY  06:15
A 07:00 PS 123W MSC VANESSA (PPX)  M 07:30 10:00
A 08:00 SS 143W ACRUX N  M 08:30 10:00
A 11:00 MO P12TB BETTY K VI  HEMP 11:30
A 14:00 SS 139E AS SAVANNA  M 14:30 15:00
A 14:00 SS 130.5E AS SAVANNA  M 14:30 15:00
D 15:00 SS 110W CMA CGM BIANCA (PPX)  M
D 15:45 SS PD CARNIVAL VICTORY 
D 16:30 PS PA NAVIGATOR OF THE SEAS 
D 16:45 SS P9 B NORWEGIAN SKY 
D 17:00 SS 160W HANSA AUGSBURG  M
D 17:00 PS P8 C SEVEN SEAS EXPLORER  
D 17:00 SS 171 AS FEDERICA  M
D 17:00 SS P2 E VIKING SKY 
D 17:00 SS P3 F MSC DIVINA 
D 17:00 SS P5 G EXPLORER OF THE SEAS 
A 20:30 MO FI TUG GENESIS PATRIOT/BARGE GM13501  M 21:00
D 23:00 PS 123W MSC VANESSA (PPX)  M
D 23:00 SS 130.5E AS SAVANNA  M
D 23:00 SS 143W ACRUX N  M
D 23:59 SS P12 J SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR 
Saturday, February 22, 2020   10 11
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
D 01:00 SS 139E AS SAVANNA  M
A 02:00 PS PA SYMPHONY OF THE SEAS  02:30
A 03:00 SS P9 B NORWEGIAN ESCAPE  03:30
A 03:30 SS P8 C NORWEGIAN PEARL  04:00
A 04:00 SS PD CARNIVAL HORIZON  04:30
A 04:30 SS P3 F MSC SEASIDE  05:00
A 05:00 SS P5 G CELEBRITY INFINITY  05:30
A 05:30 SS P2 E CARNIVAL CONQUEST  06:00
A 06:00 SS TBA NADJA  M 06:30 08:00
D 09:00 MO FI TUG GENESIS PATRIOT/BARGE GM13501  M
A 13:00 SS 171 AS FAUSTINA  M 13:30 15:00
A 15:30 PS 117W MAERSK KALAMATA (PPX)  M 16:00 19:00
D 15:45 SS P9 B NORWEGIAN ESCAPE 
D 15:45 SS P8 C NORWEGIAN PEARL 
D 16:00 SS PD CARNIVAL HORIZON 
D 16:00 SS P2 E CARNIVAL CONQUEST 
D 16:00 SS P5 G CELEBRITY INFINITY 
D 16:30 PS PA SYMPHONY OF THE SEAS 
D 17:00 SS TBA NADJA  M
D 19:00 SS P3 F MSC SEASIDE 
D 23:00 SS 171 AS FAUSTINA  M
Sunday, February 23, 2020   11 9
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 02:00 SS PA OASIS OF THE SEAS  02:30
A 04:00 PS P9 B NORWEGIAN ENCORE  04:30
A 04:30 PS P3 F MSC MERAVIGLIA  05:00
A 06:00 SS P5 G EMPRESS OF THE SEAS  06:30
A 06:00 SS 155 VANQUISH  M 06:30 08:00
A 08:00 SS 160W SEABOARD PATRIOT  M 08:30 10:00
A 08:00 SS 160W SEABOARD PATRIOT  M 08:30 10:00
A 09:00 PS TBA CMA CGM WHITE SHARK  M 09:30 13:00
D 10:00 PS 117W MAERSK KALAMATA (PPX)  M
A 11:00 PS TBA CMA CGM EIFFEL  M 11:30 13:00
D 12:00 SS 155 VANQUISH  M
D 16:00 PS P9 B NORWEGIAN ENCORE 
D 16:00 SS P5 G EMPRESS OF THE SEAS 
D 16:30 SS PA OASIS OF THE SEAS 
D 17:00 PS P3 F MSC MERAVIGLIA 
A 18:00 SS 171 SEABOARD RANGER  M 18:30 19:00
A 22:00 SS 171 SEABOARD RANGER  M 22:30 23:00
D 23:00 PS TBA CMA CGM WHITE SHARK  M
D 23:00 SS 160W SEABOARD PATRIOT  M
D 23:00 SS 160W SEABOARD PATRIOT  M
Monday, February 24, 2020   8 11
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 03:45 SS P8 C DISNEY MAGIC  04:15
A 04:15 SS P2 E CARNIVAL VICTORY  04:45
A 04:45 SS P3 F MSC ARMONIA  05:15
A 05:00 PS PA NAVIGATOR OF THE SEAS  05:30
A 05:00 SS 155 EMILIA  M 05:30 08:00
A 05:30 SS P5 G CELEBRITY INFINITY  06:00
A 05:45 PS PD CARNIVAL SENSATION  06:15
A 06:00 SS 155 EMILIA  M 06:30 08:00
D 06:00 PS TBA CMA CGM EIFFEL  M
D 10:00 SS 171 SEABOARD RANGER  M
D 12:00 SS 171 SEABOARD RANGER  M
D 15:30 PS PD CARNIVAL SENSATION 
D 16:00 SS P2 E CARNIVAL VICTORY 
D 16:00 SS P5 G CELEBRITY INFINITY 
D 16:30 PS PA NAVIGATOR OF THE SEAS 
D 17:00 SS P8 C DISNEY MAGIC 
D 17:00 SS P3 F MSC ARMONIA 
D 18:00 SS 155 EMILIA  M
D 18:00 SS 155 EMILIA  M
Tuesday, February 25, 2020   2 2
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 05:00 SS P8 C SIRENA  05:30
A 05:30 SS P12 J SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR  06:00
D 17:00 SS P8 C SIRENA 
D 17:00 SS P12 J SEVEN SEAS SPLENDOR 
Wednesday, February 26, 2020   2 2
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 04:30 PS P8 C NORWEGIAN SKY  05:00
A 05:00 SS P12 J RIVIERA  05:30
D 17:00 PS P8 C NORWEGIAN SKY 
D 17:00 SS P12 J RIVIERA