(305) 375-9453     dispatch@bbpilots.com
Arrival Departure Shift
As of Tuesday 17, 17:24
Tuesday, September 17, 2019   2
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
D 17:00 MO CWT2 M/Y ANDROMEDA (underway)
D 19:30 MO P12TB BETTY K VI  HEMP
Wednesday, September 18, 2019   5 4
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 05:00 SS 144W SEABOARD ATLANTIC  M 05:30 08:00
A 06:00 SS 156W REGULA  M 06:30 08:00
A 08:00 SS 171 AS FAUSTINA  M 08:30 10:00
A 09:00 PS P12TB NAIYA  HEMP 09:30 11:30
D 09:15 MO P12TB KEN C 1  HEMP
D 11:00 PS 130E MSC ROMA (PPX)  M
A 14:30 SS 160W SEABOARD OCEAN  M 15:00 15:00
D 15:00 MO FI RADIANT SEA  M
D 23:00 SS 144W SEABOARD ATLANTIC  M
Thursday, September 19, 2019   10 9
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
D 01:00 SS 160W SEABOARD OCEAN  M
A 04:00 PS 138E MAERSK SANTANA (PPX)  M 04:30 07:00
A 05:00 PS P5 G NORWEGIAN SKY  05:30
A 05:30 SS PD CARNIVAL SENSATION  06:00
A 06:00 PS 114W VIENNA EXPRESS (PPX)  M 06:30 08:00
A 06:00 MO USCG USCG CUTTER SENECA  M 06:30
A 07:00 SS 109W OKEE ANN MARI  M 07:30 10:00
A 07:00 PS 108W CMA CGM WHITE SHARK  M 07:30 09:00
A 08:00 SS 172 VANQUISH  M 08:30 10:00
A 13:00 SS 160W WARNOW DOLPHIN  M 13:30 15:00
A 13:00 SS 138.5E DIANA J  M 13:30 15:00
D 15:00 SS 109W OKEE ANN MARI  M
D 15:30 SS PD CARNIVAL SENSATION 
D 16:00 MO P12TB BETTY K VIII  HEMP
D 16:45 PS P5 G NORWEGIAN SKY 
D 18:00 SS 172 VANQUISH  M
D 21:00 PS 108W CMA CGM WHITE SHARK  M
D 23:00 PS 114W VIENNA EXPRESS (PPX)  M
D 23:00 PS 138E MAERSK SANTANA (PPX)  M
Friday, September 20, 2019   6 9
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 02:00 PS 138E SEAMAX NEW HAVEN (PPX)  M 02:30 07:00
A 04:45 SS PA NAVIGATOR OF THE SEAS  05:15
A 05:45 PS PD CARNIVAL VICTORY  06:15
D 06:00 SS 138.5E DIANA J  M
A 07:00 SS 109E SONDERBORG  M 07:30 08:00
A 08:00 SS 138.5E ACRUX N  M 08:30 10:00
D 15:30 PS PD CARNIVAL VICTORY 
D 16:00 SS 156W REGULA  M
D 16:00 SS 160W WARNOW DOLPHIN  M
D 16:00 SS 171 AS FAUSTINA  M
D 16:30 SS PA NAVIGATOR OF THE SEAS 
D 17:00 SS 109E SONDERBORG  M
D 19:00 SS 138.5E ACRUX N  M
D 20:00 PS 138E SEAMAX NEW HAVEN (PPX)  M
A 23:00 PS 113W JAMILA  M 23:30 00:00
Saturday, September 21, 2019   6 7
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 02:30 SS PA SYMPHONY OF THE SEAS  03:00
A 04:00 SS P2 E CARNIVAL CONQUEST  04:30
A 04:00 PS 110W KOKURA (PPX)  M 04:30 08:00
A 04:30 SS P3 F MSC SEASIDE  M 05:00
A 05:00 SS PD CARNIVAL HORIZON  05:30
A 06:00 SS P5 G EMPRESS OF THE SEAS  06:30
D 06:00 PS 113W JAMILA  M
D 15:15 SS P2 E CARNIVAL CONQUEST 
D 15:45 SS PD CARNIVAL HORIZON 
D 16:00 SS P5 G EMPRESS OF THE SEAS 
D 16:15 SS PA SYMPHONY OF THE SEAS 
D 17:00 SS P3 F MSC SEASIDE  M
D 18:00 PS 110W KOKURA (PPX)  M
Sunday, September 22, 2019   5 5
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 04:00 PS P12 J AIDA LUNA  04:30
A 05:00 SS P3 F NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY  05:30
A 06:00 SS 171 SEABOARD RANGER  M 06:30 08:00
A 06:00 SS 160W SEABOARD PATRIOT  M 06:30 08:00
A 07:00 SS 110W NASIA  M 07:30 10:00
D 16:00 SS P3 F NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY 
D 18:00 SS 110W NASIA  M
D 18:00 PS P12 J AIDA LUNA 
D 21:00 SS 160W SEABOARD PATRIOT  M
D 21:00 SS 171 SEABOARD RANGER  M
Monday, September 23, 2019   6 7
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 04:30 SS P8 C NORWEGIAN SKY  05:00
A 04:50 SS P3 F MSC ARMONIA  05:20
A 05:00 PS PA NAVIGATOR OF THE SEAS  05:30
A 05:30 SS P2 E CARNIVAL VICTORY  06:00
A 05:45 PS PD CARNIVAL SENSATION  06:15
A 07:00 PS 127W MSC LUCY (PPX)  M 07:30 10:00
D 09:00 MO USCG USCG CUTTER SENECA 
D 15:30 PS PD CARNIVAL SENSATION 
D 15:30 SS P2 E CARNIVAL VICTORY 
D 16:30 PS PA NAVIGATOR OF THE SEAS 
D 16:45 SS P8 C NORWEGIAN SKY 
D 18:00 SS P3 F MSC ARMONIA 
D 20:00 PS 127W MSC LUCY (PPX)  M
Thursday, September 26, 2019   1
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 07:00 PS 137E APL HOLLAND (PPX)  M 07:30 08:00
Friday, September 27, 2019   1
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
D 01:00 PS 137E APL HOLLAND (PPX)  M
Sunday, September 29, 2019   1 1
Time ST Berth Vessel Tug Line Labor
A 10:00 PS 121W KRISTINA (PPX)  M 10:30 13:00
D 23:00 PS 121W KRISTINA (PPX)  M