Current as of Friday, 31 October, 2014 12:54  (Updated every five minutes, approximately)
Services for  Friday, 31 October, 2014
ETAETDETSLineLaborVesselTugSTFromTo
14:00   14:30 19:00 CONRAD S - (confirmed) MO  109W 
14:45   14:30 15:00 AMSTEL TRADER - (confirmed) SS  171 
15:00   15:30 19:00 HANSA ARENDAL SS  142W 
 16:00    ORION SS CWT4  
 16:00    NORWEGIAN PEARL  SS P9 B  
 16:00    CARNIVAL ECSTASY  SS PD  
 16:30    MAJESTY OF THE SEAS  SS P5 G  
 16:45    NORWEGIAN SKY  SS P8 C  
 17:00    DISNEY WONDER SS P3 F  
 18:00    MAIRA PS 136E  
19:00   19:30 19:00 GLUECKSBURG SS  156.5W 
 19:00    RIO PARA SS 172  
19:45   20:15  BIMINI SUPERFAST SS  P6 H 
 23:00    AMSTEL TRADER SS 171  
Services for  Saturday, 1 November, 2014
ETAETDETSLineLaborVesselTugSTFromTo
 01:00    CONRAD S MO 109W  
 01:00    GLUECKSBURG SS 156.5W  
02:30   03:00  CELEBRITY REFLECTION SS  P5 G 
04:30   05:00  MSC DIVINA  SS  P3 F 
05:00   05:30  NORWEGIAN GETAWAY  PS  P9 B 
05:30   06:00  INSIGNIA PS  P12 J 
06:00   06:30  M/Y ATTESSA IV  PS  TBA 
06:00   06:30  CARNIVAL GLORY  SS  PD 
06:30   07:00  CARNIVAL VICTORY  PS  P2 E 
 09:00    BIMINI SUPERFAST SS P6 H  
10:00   10:30 13:00 DS KINGDOM (PPX) PS  TBA 
10:00   10:30 13:00 DIANA J SS  162W 
 16:00    NORWEGIAN GETAWAY  PS P9 B  
 16:00    CARNIVAL GLORY  SS PD  
 16:00    CARNIVAL VICTORY  PS P2 E  
 16:00    CELEBRITY REFLECTION SS P5 G  
 18:00    INSIGNIA PS P12 J  
 19:00    MSC DIVINA  SS P3 F  
19:45   20:15  BIMINI SUPERFAST SS  P6 H 
Services for  Sunday, 2 November, 2014
ETAETDETSLineLaborVesselTugSTFromTo
00:01   00:31 07:00 MARCHASER SS  156.5W 
05:15   05:45  CARNIVAL BREEZE  SS  PD 
05:45   06:15  CARNIVAL CONQUEST  SS  P2 E 
06:30   07:00  AIDA LUNA PS  P12 J 
 07:00    DS KINGDOM (PPX) PS TBA  
 08:00    HANSA ARENDAL SS 142W  
 09:00    BIMINI SUPERFAST SS P6 H  
 14:00    MARCHASER SS 156.5W  
 15:00    DIANA J SS 162W  
 16:00    CARNIVAL BREEZE  SS PD  
 16:00    CARNIVAL CONQUEST  SS P2 E  
 17:00    AIDA LUNA PS P12 J  
19:45   20:15  BIMINI SUPERFAST SS  P6 H 
Services for  Monday, 3 November, 2014
ETAETDETSLineLaborVesselTugSTFromTo
05:30   06:00  MAJESTY OF THE SEAS  SS  P5 G 
05:30   06:00  SEVEN SEAS MARINER SS  P12 J 
05:45   06:15  NORWEGIAN SKY  PS  P8 C 
06:00   06:30 08:00 MAERSK GATESHEAD SS  TBA 
06:00   06:30 08:00 CMA CGM SWORDFISH SS  111.5W 
06:30   07:00  CARNIVAL ECSTASY  SS  PD 
 16:00    CARNIVAL ECSTASY  SS PD  
 16:30    MAJESTY OF THE SEAS  SS P5 G  
 16:45    NORWEGIAN SKY  PS P8 C  
 17:00    MAERSK GATESHEAD SS TBA  
 17:00    SEVEN SEAS MARINER SS P12 J  
 18:00    CMA CGM SWORDFISH SS 111.5W  
 22:00    BIMINI SUPERFAST SS P6 H  
Services for  Tuesday, 4 November, 2014
ETAETDETSLineLaborVesselTugSTFromTo
05:00   05:30  NORWEGIAN PEARL  SS  P9 B 
05:30   06:00  REGATTA SS  P12 J 
 16:00    NORWEGIAN PEARL  SS P9 B  
 17:00    REGATTA SS P12 J  
18:00   18:30 19:00 LEDA TRADER SS  138E 
Services for  Wednesday, 5 November, 2014
ETAETDETSLineLaborVesselTugSTFromTo
04:45   05:15  DISNEY WONDER SS  P3 F 
05:00   05:30 08:00 WEHR OSTE SS  TBA 
 14:00    WEHR OSTE SS TBA  
 17:00    DISNEY WONDER SS P3 F  
Services for  Thursday, 6 November, 2014
ETAETDETSLineLaborVesselTugSTFromTo
05:30   06:00  SEVEN SEAS NAVIGATOR PS  P12 J 
 18:00    SEVEN SEAS NAVIGATOR PS P12 J  
Services for  Friday, 7 November, 2014
ETAETDETSLineLaborVesselTugSTFromTo
 15:00    LEDA TRADER SS 138E  
Services for  Saturday, 8 November, 2014
ETAETDETSLineLaborVesselTugSTFromTo
 06:00    M/Y ATTESSA IV  PS TBA  
End of Biscayne Bay Pilot scheduled services.

  Information for Agents 

  Recent News for Agents
  • 02/20/2012 
  • History of the Biscayne Bay Pilots